Tournament Dates:  January 21-24, 2014

Fishing will be 3 of the 4 days.  The lay day will be chosen by the Tournament Committee and all anglers and boats will fish the same 3 days.

PosAnglerDay 1
Points
Day 2
Points
Day3
Points
Total
Points
1Bill Shockley8030180290
2Dale Creamer0130117.5247.5
3Packy Offield0110135245
4Carl Doverspike255195225
5Andres Fanjul019030220
6Glenn Creamer900115205
7Rich Lazzara145035180
8Chase Offield090
75165
9Frank Novak100055155
10Pat Healey09055145
11Erik Waldin65
3045140
12Henry Cromwell00125125
13Jay Potsdam04080120
14Lach Cheatham00115115
15John Temple80035115
16Pete Boinis900090
17Chris Lazzara008585
18Val Lynch080585
19Ben Kennedy800080
20Ed Joy005555
21David Anderson0042.542.5
22John Hundley052530
23Winston Wren002525
24Punch Martyn075-5025
25Keith Beaty0000
26
Eddy Becker0000
Daily Standings - January 21-24, 2014