Master’s 2023 Standings

Master’s 2023 anglers: Final Standings

Place NameDay OneDay TwoDay ThreeFinal Totals
1ANGLER X350230275855
2Pat Healey320150345815
3Chris Lazzara57015070790
4Karen Comstock140355235730
5Carmine Galati220395115730
6Dennis Coleman185245160590
7Keith Beaty90255200545
8Mike Ivancevic125130280535
9Chase Offield3100220530
10Dale Creamer120110285515
11Myles Reis7075320465
12Jonathan Guarisco29011530435
13Chris Jessen365650430
14Lachalan Cheatham12555240420
15Sam Peters95190135420
16Rocky Franich19513540370
17Geoff Mayfield115120135370
18Tonya Cheatham350100360
19Burt Moss60160140360
20Laura Jessen4570245360
21Raymond Craig30500305
22Brian Kirkpatrick50300305
23John Temple6560170295
24JC Gonzalez1109525230
25David Johnson501350185
26Frank Bongiorno705065185
27Ryan Davis08075155
28Rich Lazzara51250130
29Rodger Comstock54075120
30Charlie Greenberg008585

Master’s 2023 Boat Scores: Final Standings

PlaceNameDay OneDay TwoDay ThreeFinal Totals
1Miss AC106723
2Team Galati86721
3Dealers Choice87520
4Amarula Sun67619
5Huntress46919
6Pura Vida74617
7Bolita Too34613
8Vaquero83213
9Outage93012
10Ragin Cajun71412
11Maya32712
12Reel Joy64010
13Contago15410
14Mann Cave3238
15Scandalous2338