Results

  • Master’s 2024 Angler Standings

    Place NameDay OneDay TwoDay ThreeTotals
    1Lachalan Cheatham10155053501870
    2JC Gonzalez5952508101655
    3Carmine Galati7952753751445
    4David Johnson7351754201330
    5Trey Wills3852206901295
    6Angler X X2503855551190
    7Shon Craig5404002351175
    8Burt Moss57504201175
    9Keith Beaty5602203301110
    10Myles Reis6053401151060
    11Pat Healey245440290975
    12Dale Creamer225315415955
    13Chase Offield460305165930
    14Stephan Pfeifer130180505815
    15Josh Shields445125225795
    16Chris Lazzara280315180775
    17Frank Bongiorno210215330755
    18John Temple240350160750
    19Rocky Franich270215255740
    20Charlie Greenberg35531025690
    21Tim Wills36060270690
    22Justin Healey6540535640
    23Dennis Coleman27555210540
    24Tonya Cheatham65205260530
    25Rodger Comstock15160305480
    26Rich Lazzara19055235480
    27Karen Comstock21050155415
    28Michael Hoffman10560175340

    Master’s 2024 Boat Scores

    PlaceNamePoints
    1Amarula Sun41
    2Pura Vida38
    3Ohana37
    4Finn Tech34
    5Lucky 733
    6Fish Tank32
    7Miss AC31
    8Dealers Choice28
    9Vaquero26
    10Whiskey Blues24
    11Scandalous23
    12Nsatiabill19
    13Maya19
    14G Rod17

Past results