Tournament Dates:   April 22-25, 2013

Individual standings for the 20 anglers fishing the 2013 tournament

For anglers tied in total points, standing is determined by the earliest of the two anglers to reach their total.

PlaceAnglerDay 1
Points
Day 2
Points
Day 3
Points
Day 4
Points
Total
1Chase Offield21021014560625
2Packy Offield11526075160610
3Myles Reis255750275605
4Wayne Whippen1525085160510
5Dale Creamer170851400395
6Eddy Becker75852150375
7Carl Doverspike45070240355
8John Wendkos57523030340
9Glenn Creamer70708090310
10Keith Beaty851151580295
11Patrick Healey601204570295
12Punch Martyn-5011525130220
13Pete Boinis65035110210
14Rocky Franich1305655205
15John Temple4507580200
16John Hundley5804570200
17Brad Watkins6575035175
18Henry Cromwell705070145
19Richard Lazzara050140145
20Jose Luis Astrain00000