The Masters Tournament – February 28 – March 4, 2021

2021 Master’s Angler Tournament Scoreboard

  DAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TOTAL
NO.ANGLER NAMESCORESCORESCORESCORE
5CHASE OFFIELD3805802151175
15FRANK BONGIORNO410285215910
2CHRIS LAZZARA175350310835
14JONATHAN GUARISCO250160405815
3ANGLER X335220195750
1BRIAN KIRKPATRICK200205295700
8LACH CHEATHAM290100255645
9DENNIS COLEMAN230220170620
13PAT HEALEY32580205610
4ALEX STAVOLA110315160585
12MYLES REIS33085130545
6JOHN TEMPLE160245135540
17KAREN COMSTOCK190205135530
11RICK STAVOLA32075115510
18CARMINE GALATI2452550500
10RODGER COMSTOCK3200150470
7ROCKY FRANICH335055390
16JIM SMITH120172.520312.5
TOTALS 47253552.5316511442.5
11442.5