The Masters Tournament – March 31 – April 4, 2019

2019 Master’s Angler Tournament Scoreboard

No.Angler NameDay 1 ScoreDay 2 ScoreDay 3 ScoreTotals
21CHASE OFFIELD3854904001275
2SAM PETERS2902405701100
11CARMINE GALATI335310310955
12DENNIS COLEMAN375120350845
7LACHALAN CHEATHAM36539075830
5SCOTT RICKERT290325195810
3JOHN TEMPLE325220260805
6FRANK BONGIORNO370140185695
20SHON CRAIG48080110670
1RICK STAVOLA210305155670
16ALEX STAVOLA26032570655
9DAVID FINKELSTEIN255200195650
8ERIC McDOWELL15540565625
17RODGER COMSTOCK34070195605
13DALE CREAMER18032070570
10TOMMY HANCOCK230185120535
14KAREN COMSTOCK120235125480
24SERENA WILSON190110145445
22CHRIS LAZZARA24035170445
15PAT HEALEY753255405
19MYLES REIS19560145400
18ROCKY FRANICH1957575345
23PETE BOINIS1407030240
4JOHNATHAN GUARISCO225150240
Totals62255050402015295