Tournament Dates:  March 6-8, 2018

Los Suenos Costa Rica

Angler Standings - 2018 Preliminary Results

PositionAnglerDay 1Day 2Day 3TOTAL
1Dale Creamer235120155510
2Chris Lazzara180
190135505
3Keith Beaty6065360485
4Scott Rickert5095315460
5Frank Bongiorno1250310435
6Sam Peters2600135395
7Pete Boinis095255350
8Eric McDowell700220290
9Carmine Galati1150160275
10Miles Reis00275275
11Rudy Polselli2252520270
12Rocky Franich175085260
13Rodger Comstock1250115240
14Pat Healey95090185
15John Temple55075130
16Karen Comstock008585
17Rich Lazzara800080
18David Finkelstein0000
Daily Standings - March 6, 7 & 8, 2018