Tournament Dates:  May 18-21, 2016

Isla Mujeres, QR Mexico

Angler Standings - 2016

PosAnglerDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Total
Points
1Chase Offield6014090240530
2Byron Russell6520012092.5477.5
3Pete Boinis2050135110450
4Jim Motsko215140060415
5Lach Cheatham145756075355
6Rocky Franich1051251250355
7Sam Peters70015065285
8Pat Healey20025030255
9Eric McDowell11070700250
10Karen Comstock8080565230
11Laura Russell703511015230
12John Simmonds15545200220
13Angler X
Jon Brooks
20804070210
14Keith Beaty0657060195
15Bill Evans1014000150
16Roger Comstock4504040125
17Carmine Galati-590200105
18John Temple0600565
19Dale Creamer20350055
20Molly Fleming10-47.595-47.510
Daily Standings - May 18-21, 2016