Tournament Dates:  April 29-May 2, 2015

Isla Mujeres, QR Mexico

PosAnglerDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Total
Points
1Dale Creamer36080255120815
2Pat Healey25040192.545527.5
3Bill Evans245
100085430
4Chris Lazzara60222.58560427.5
5Rocky Franich6515570115405
6Sam Peters0903000390
7Keith Beaty325750-27.5372.5
8Wayne Six-50
10525560370
9John Simmonds908040140350
10Charles Nichols601405060310
11Pete Boinis12501500275
12Henry Cromwell75010095270
13John Temple80706540255
14Ron Martin1900500240
15Jim Motsko10090135235
16Chase Offield17550
50230
17Randy deLeon0802560165
18Eddy Becker7565150155
19Bill Shockley501350140
20Jose Luis Astrain250905120
21Burt Moss358500120
22Rodger Comstock52555085
23Rich Lazzara0007070
24Johathan Weisheit-40750540
Daily Standings - April 29 - May 2, 2015